'10 Allen Iverson onyx card
97

'10 Allen Iverson

Free Agents / 76ers Free Agents


General information

Theme
Free Agents
Position
SG / PG
Added
Release
Height
6'0" (182cm)
Weight
165lbs (74kg)
Age
32
From
Georgetown
Nickname
A.I.
Plays
Isolation P&R Ball Handler

Hot Zones

Badges

1
4
11
0
'10 Allen Iverson onyx card

94 Overall

89 Outside scoring

  • 94 Open shot mid
  • 94 Contested shot mid
  • 94 Off dribble shot mid
  • 83 Open shot 3pt
  • 83 Contested shot 3pt
  • 83 Off dribble shot 3pt
  • 94 Shot IQ
  • 87 Free throw
  • 94 Off. consistency

94 Athleticism

  • 95 Speed
  • 95 Acceleration
  • 94 Vertical
  • 71 Strength
  • 95 Stamina
  • 96 Hustle
  • 85 Overall durability

85 Inside scoring

  • 94 Shot close
  • 93 Standing layup
  • 94 Driving layup
  • 31 Standing dunk
  • 71 Driving dunk
  • 36 Contact dunk
  • 95 Draw foul
  • 39 Post control
  • 31 Post hook
  • 56 Post fadeaway
  • 97 Hands

87 Playmaking

  • 97 Ball control
  • 90 Passing accuracy
  • 74 Passing vision
  • 91 Passing IQ
  • 94 Speed with ball

84 Defending

  • 79 On-ball def. IQ
  • 36 Low post def. IQ
  • 81 Pick & roll def. IQ
  • 76 Help def. IQ
  • 94 Lateral quickness
  • 83 Pass perception
  • 94 Reaction time
  • 88 Steal
  • 43 Block
  • 94 Shot contest
  • 71 Def. consistency

50 Rebounding

  • 41 Offensive rebound
  • 52 Defensive rebound
  • 56 Boxout
  • 94 Potential
  • 91 Intangibles
  • 3608 Total attr.


Comments Sort by

    2

    That picture is familiar.

    2

    Holy Moly Fuck it's here they are here thank You Jesus

    1

    How do you get him

    0

    He kinda sucks according to the stats. Just his post moves and dunking. But everything is good

    -1

    Alfonso Clark "Trey" Burke III (born November 12, 1992) is an American professional basketball player for the New York Knicks of the National Basketball Association (NBA). He was drafted by the Minnesota Timberwolves with the 9th overall pick in the 2013 NBA draft and immediately traded to the Utah Jazz. He has also played with the Washington Wizards. He played college basketball for the Michigan Wolverines of the National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA). As a sophomore during the 2012–13 season, he earned National Player of the Year and led his team to the championship game of the 2013 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament. Shortly after the tournament he declared his eligibility for the draft.

    0

    who the hell cares?